Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Sat. 10 at Husson University Invitational TBA
  Bangor, ME
Sat. 17 at Johnson State College Invitational TBA
Sat. 24 at Bowdoin College Invitational TBA
  Brunswick, ME
 
October
Sat. 8 at Runnin' Monks Invitational TBA
  St. Joseph's College, Standish, ME
Sat. 15 vs. Maine State Championships @ Pineland Farms, New Gloucester, ME TBA
  Bates College
Sat. 29 at North Atlantic Conference Championships TBA
  Johnson State College, Johnson, VT
 
November
Fri. 11 vs. USCAA National Championships @ Virginia Beach, VA TBA
 
September
Sat. 5 at Husson University
  Husson Invitational, Bangor, ME
Sat. 12 at University of New England
  University of New England Invitational, Biddeford, ME
Sun. 20 UMPI Alumni #
  UMPI Alumni and All Comers Race, Presque Isle
Sat. 26 at Bowdoin 12:00 PM
  Bowdoin Invitational, Brunswick, ME
 
October
Sat. 10 at St. Joseph's College 11:00 AM
  Runnin' Monks Invitational, Standish, ME
Sat. 17 vs. @ Bowdoin College 2:00 PM
  Maine State Championships, Brunswick, ME
Fri. 23 at Thomas College 2:00 PM
  Waterville, ME
 
November
Fri. 6 vs. USCAA National Meet @ Forida College 11:00 AM
  USCAA Nationals, Lakeland, FL
 
September
Sat. 6 at @Husson University TBA
Sat. 13 at @University of New England 10:00 AM
Sat. 27 at @Gordon College 10:00 AM
 
October
Sat. 4 at @Colby College 11:00 AM
Sat. 18 at @Maine-Farmington 11:00 AM
Sat. 25 at @Unity College 10:00 AM
Sun. 26 at @ Field of Dreams Park, Unity, ME. 10:00am First
 
September
Sat. 8 at University of New England Invitational
  Biddeford, ME
Sat. 15 at UMPI Invitational
  Presque Isle, ME
Sat. 22 at Unity College
  Unity, ME
Sat. 29 at Pop Crowell Invitational
  Wenham, MA
 
October
Sat. 6 at Runnin' Monks Invitational
  Standish, ME
Sat. 13 at Maine State Championships
  Gorham, ME
Sat. 20 at Maine Maritime Academy Invitational
  Castine, ME
Sat. 27 at Unity College
  Unity, ME
 
November
Fri. 9 at USCAA Nationals
  Lake Placid, NY
 
September
Sat. 3 vs. U-Maine Farmington Invitational @ Farmington, ME
Sat. 10 vs. UNE Invitational @ Biddeford, ME
Sat. 24 vs. Codfish Bowl Invitational @ Boston, MA
 
October
Sat. 1 vs. Pop Crowell Invitational @ Wenham, MA
Sat. 8 vs. Runnin' Monks Invitational @ Standish, ME
Sat. 15 vs. Maine State Championships @ Cumberland, ME
Sat. 22 vs. MMA Invitational @ Castine, ME
 
November
Thu. 10 vs. USCAA Nationals @ Lake Placid, NY
# Exhibition
Bold: Home event