Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Fri. 2 vs. Me.-Machias @ Husson University Final W, 3-0
  Husson Invitational
  vs. Mich.-Dearborn @ Husson University Final L, 3-0
  Husson Invitational
Sat. 3 at Husson Final L, 3-0
  Husson Invitational
  vs. Me.-Fort Kent @ Husson University Final L, 3-0
  Husson Invitational
  vs. Unity @ Husson University Final L, 3-2
  Husson Invitational
Sun. 4 at Southern Me. Final L, 3-0
  vs. Castleton @ Southern Maine Final L, 3-0
Sat. 10 vs. Pine Manor @ Becker College Final L, 3-2
  at Becker Final L, 3-0
Fri. 16 at Saint Joseph's (Me.) Final L, 3-0
  SJC Autumn Invitational
  vs. Husson @ Standish, Maine Final L, 3-0
  SJC Autumn Invitational
Sat. 17 vs. Me.-Fort Kent @ Saint Joseph's ME, Gym Final L, 3-0
  vs. Husson @ Standish, Maine Final L, 3-0
  SJC Autumn Invitational Consolation
Wed. 21 Me.-Machias Final W, 3-0
  Me.-Machias Final L, 3-1
Fri. 30 at Husson * Final L, 3-0
 
October
Sat. 1 vs. Castleton * @ Husson Final L, 3-0
  vs. Green Mountain * @ Husson University Final W, 3-0
Wed. 5 at Me.-Fort Kent 5:30 PM
Sat. 8 Unity 1:00 PM
  Unity 3:00 PM
Wed. 12 at Me.-Machias 5:00 PM
  at Me.-Machias 6:30 PM
Fri. 14 at Johnson St. * 6:00 PM
Sat. 15 at Lyndon St. * 10:00 AM
  vs. Johnson St. * @ Lyndon State College 2:00 PM
Wed. 19 Me.-Fort Kent 5:30 PM
Sat. 22 at Colby-Sawyer * 10:00 AM
  vs. Maine Maritime * @ Colby-Sawyer 12:00 PM
 
August
Fri. 29 at Husson Final L, 3-0
  1st Annual Husson Invitational
Sat. 30 vs. Unity @ Husson Final L, 3-0
  at Maine-Fort Kent Final L, 3-0
  at Unity College Final L, 3-0
 
September
Sat. 6 vs. NHTI @ Unity Final L, 3-0
  at Unity Final L, 3-0
Sun. 7 at Southern Me. Final L, 3-0
  vs. Castleton @ Southern Maine Final L, 3-0
Sat. 13 vs. Castleton @ Green Mountain College Final L, 3-0
  vs. SUNY Cobleskill @ Green Mountain College Final L, 3-2
  at Green Mountain Final L, 3-1
Sat. 20 Maine-Machias Final L, 3-0
  Maine-Machias Final L, 3-1
 
October
Wed. 1 Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 3-0
  Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 3-0
Sat. 4 vs. Maine-Fort Kent @ At Maine-Machias Final L, 3-0
  at Maine-Machias Final W, 3-1
Mon. 13 at Saint Joseph's (Me.) Final L, 3-0
  vs. Me.-Fort Kent @ Standish Maine Final L, 3-0
Thu. 16 at Maine-Fort Kent Final L, 3-0
  at Maine-Fort Kent Final L, 3-0
Sat. 25 at Pine Manor Final L, 3-0
  at Pine Manor Final W, 3-2
Wed. 29 at Maine Maritime Final L, 3-0
  at Maine Maritime Final L, 3-0
 
November
Fri. 7 vs. Agnes Scott % @ Salem, NC Final L, 3-0
  GSAC Quarterfinal
Sat. 8 vs. Mills * @ Salem College Final L, 3-2
 
September
Fri. 4 at Husson Final L, 3-0
  2nd Annual Husson Invitational
Sat. 5 vs. Unity @ Bangor, ME Final L, 3-1
  Husson Invitational
  vs. Me.-Fort Kent @ Bangor, ME Final L, 3-0
  Husson Invitational
Sun. 6 at Southern Me. Final L, 3-0
  vs. Castleton @ Southern Maine Final L, 3-0
Wed. 9 Me.-Machias Final L, 3-2
  Me.-Machias Final L, 3-1
Fri. 18 at Saint Joseph's (Me.) Final L, 3-0
  SJC Autumn Invitational
  vs. Eastern Nazarene @ Standish, Maine Final L, 3-0
  at St. Joseph's College (Maine) Autumn Invitational
Sat. 19 vs. Husson @ Standish, Maine Final L, 3-1
  SJC Autumn Invitational
  vs. Eastern Nazarene @ Standish, Maine Final L, 3-0
  SJC Autumn Invitational Consolation
Sun. 20 at Pine Manor Final W, 3-1
  at Pine Manor Final L, 3-0
Wed. 23 Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 3-0
  Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 3-0
Thu. 24 at Unity Final L, 3-0
Sat. 26 vs. Lyndon St. @ Becker Final W, 3-1
  at Becker Final L, 3-0
 
October
Sat. 3 at Me.-Machias Final L, 3-0
  at Me.-Machias Final W, 3-0
Sat. 10 vs. Green Mountain @ Lyndon State College Final W, 3-1
  at Lyndon St. Final L, 3-1
Wed. 14 at Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 3-0
  at Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 3-0
Wed. 21 at Maine Maritime Final L, 3-0
  at Maine Maritime Final L, 3-0
 
September
Sat. 14 Unity Final L, 3-0
  vs. Husson @ Presque Isle, Maine Final L, 3-0
  Me.-Machias Final L, 3-1
Thu. 19 at Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 3-0
  at Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 3-0
Sat. 21 at Husson Final L, 3-0
Thu. 26 Maine Maritime Final L, 3-0
Sat. 28 vs. Green Mountain @ Lyndon State Final L, 3-0
  at Lyndon St. Final L, 3-0
 
October
Sat. 5 vs. Me.-Fort Kent @ Me.-Machias Final L, 3-0
  at Me.-Machias Final L, 3-0
Sat. 12 at Maine Maritime Final L, 3-0
  at Maine Maritime Final L, 3-0
Sun. 13 at Pine Manor Final L, 3-2
Mon. 14 at Saint Joseph's (Me.) Final L, 3-0
Sat. 19 Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 3-0
  Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 3-0
Sat. 26 vs. Rhode Island Col. @ Southern Maine Final L, 3-0
  at Southern Me. Final L, 3-0
 
November
Sat. 2 vs. Western Conn. St. @ Plymouth, NH Final L, 3-0
  Plymouth State University
  at Plymouth St. Final L, 3-0
Fri. 8 vs. Agnes Scott @ Salem College Final L, 3-0
  GSAC Tournament
Sat. 9 vs. Mills * % @ Salem College Final L, 3-0
 
September
Fri. 2 at Maine Maritime Final L, 3-0
  at Maine Maritime Final L, 3-0
Sat. 3 vs. Lesley @ @ Maine Maritime Academy Final L, 3-0
  at Maine Maritime Final L, 3-0
Fri. 9 SUNY Canton Final L, 3-0
  SUNY Canton Final L, 3-0
Sat. 10 at Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 3-0
  vs. SUNY Canton @ Fort Kent, ME Final L, 3-0
Wed. 14 at Husson Final L, 3-0
  at Husson Final L, 3-0
Sat. 17 at Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 3-1
  vs. Unity @ Fort Kent, ME Final W, 3-2
Sun. 18 Unity Final L, 3-2
  Me.-Machias Final L, 3-0
 
October
Sat. 1 at Mass. Maritime Final W, 3-0
  vs. WPI @ Mass. Maritime Final L, 3-0
Fri. 14 vs. Me.-Fort Kent @ Farmington, ME Final L, 3-0
  at Me.-Farmington Final L, 3-1
Sat. 15 Lyndon St. Final L, 3-2
Sat. 22 at Me.-Machias Final L, 3-1
  vs. Me.-Fort Kent @ Machias, ME Final L, 3-0
Sat. 29 at SUNY Canton Final L, 3-0
  vs. Me.-Fort Kent @ Canton, NY Final L, 3-0
Sun. 30 at SUNY Canton Final L, 3-0
  vs. Me.-Fort Kent @ Canton, NY Final L, 3-0
* Conference
% Postseason
Bold: Home event