Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Fri. 4 at Husson 6:00 PM
  Husson Invitational
Sat. 5 vs. Unity @ Husson University 10:00 AM
  Husson Invitational
  vs. Me.-Fort Kent @ Husson University 12:00 PM
  Husson Invitational
Sun. 6 at Southern Me. 11:00 AM
  vs. Castleton @ Southern Maine 1:00 PM
Wed. 9 Me.-Machias 5:00 PM
Fri. 18 at Saint Joseph's (Me.) 6:00 PM
  SJC Autumn Invitational
  vs. Eastern Nazarene @ Standish, Maine 8:00 PM
  at St. Joseph's College (Maine) Autumn Invitational
Sat. 19 vs. Husson @ Saint Joseph's College of Maine - Standish, ME 10:00 AM
  SJC Autumn Invitational
Sun. 20 at Pine Manor 12:00 PM
Wed. 23 Me.-Fort Kent 5:00 PM
Thu. 24 at Unity 6:00 PM
Sat. 26 vs. Lyndon St. @ Becker 2:00 PM
  at Becker 4:00 PM
 
October
Sat. 3 at Me.-Machias 11:00 AM
  at Me.-Machias 1:00 PM
Sat. 10 vs. Green Mountain @ Lyndon St. 2:00 PM
  at Lyndon St. 4:00 PM
Wed. 14 at Me.-Fort Kent 5:00 PM
  at Me.-Fort Kent 6:30 PM
Wed. 21 at Maine Maritime 5:30 PM
  at Maine Maritime 7:00 PM
 
August
Fri. 29 at Husson Final L, 3-0
  Husson Invitational
Sat. 30 vs. Unity @ Husson Final L, 3-0
  at Maine-Fort Kent Final L, 3-0
  at Unity College Final L, 3-0
 
September
Sat. 6 vs. NHTI @ Unity Final L, 3-0
  at Unity Final L, 3-0
Sun. 7 at Southern Me. Final L, 3-0
  vs. Castleton @ Southern Maine Final L, 3-0
Sat. 13 vs. Castleton @ Green Mountain College Final L, 3-0
  vs. SUNY Cobleskill @ Green Mountain College Final L, 3-2
  at Green Mountain Final L, 3-1
Sat. 20 Maine-Machias Final L, 3-0
  Maine-Machias Final L, 3-1
 
October
Wed. 1 Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 3-0
  Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 3-0
Sat. 4 vs. Maine-Fort Kent @ At Maine-Machias Final L, 3-0
  at Maine-Machias Final W, 3-1
Mon. 13 at Saint Joseph's (Me.) Final L, 3-0
  vs. Me.-Fort Kent @ Standish Maine Final L, 3-0
Thu. 16 at Maine-Fort Kent Final L, 3-0
  at Maine-Fort Kent Final L, 3-0
Sat. 25 at Pine Manor Final L, 3-0
  at Pine Manor Final W, 3-2
Wed. 29 at Maine Maritime Final L, 3-0
  at Maine Maritime Final L, 3-0
 
November
Fri. 7 vs. Agnes Scott % @ Salem, NC Final L, 3-0
  GSAC Quarterfinal
Sat. 8 vs. Mills * @ Salem College Final L, 3-2
 
September
Sat. 14 Unity Final L, 3-0
  vs. Husson @ Maine-Presque Isle Final L, 3-0
  Me.-Machias Final L, 3-1
Thu. 19 at Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 3-0
  at Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 3-0
Sat. 21 at Husson Final L, 3-0
Thu. 26 Maine Maritime Final L, 3-0
Sat. 28 vs. Green Mountain @ Lyndon State Final L, 3-0
  at Lyndon St. Final L, 3-0
 
October
Sat. 5 vs. Me.-Fort Kent @ Me.-Machias Final L, 3-0
  at Me.-Machias Final L, 3-0
Sat. 12 at Maine Maritime Final L, 3-0
  at Maine Maritime Final L, 3-0
Sun. 13 at Pine Manor Final L, 3-2
Mon. 14 at Saint Joseph's (Me.) Final L, 3-0
Sat. 19 Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 3-0
  Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 3-0
Sat. 26 vs. Rhode Island Col. @ Southern Maine Final L, 3-0
  at Southern Me. Final L, 3-0
 
November
Sat. 2 vs. Western Conn. St. @ Plymouth, NH Final L, 3-0
  Plymouth State University
  at Plymouth St. Final L, 3-0
Fri. 8 vs. Agnes Scott @ Salem College Final L, 3-0
  GSAC Tournament
Sat. 9 vs. Mills * % @ Salem College Final L, 3-0
 
September
Fri. 2 at Maine Maritime Final L, 3-0
  at Maine Maritime Final L, 3-0
Sat. 3 vs. Lesley @ @ Maine Maritime Academy Final L, 3-0
  at Maine Maritime Final L, 3-0
Fri. 9 SUNY Canton Final L, 3-0
  SUNY Canton Final L, 3-0
Sat. 10 at Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 3-0
  vs. SUNY Canton @ Fort Kent, ME Final L, 3-0
Wed. 14 at Husson Final L, 3-0
  at Husson Final L, 3-0
Sat. 17 at Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 3-1
  vs. Unity @ Fort Kent, ME Final W, 3-2
Sun. 18 Unity Final L, 3-2
  Me.-Machias Final L, 3-0
 
October
Sat. 1 at Mass. Maritime Final W, 3-0
  vs. WPI @ Mass. Maritime Final L, 3-0
Fri. 14 vs. Me.-Fort Kent @ Farmington, ME Final L, 3-0
  at Me.-Farmington Final L, 3-1
Sat. 15 Lyndon St. Final L, 3-2
Sat. 22 at Me.-Machias Final L, 3-1
  vs. Me.-Fort Kent @ Machias, ME Final L, 3-0
Sat. 29 at SUNY Canton Final L, 3-0
  vs. Me.-Fort Kent @ Canton, NY Final L, 3-0
Sun. 30 at SUNY Canton Final L, 3-0
  vs. Me.-Fort Kent @ Canton, NY Final L, 3-0
 
September
Fri. 2 at Maine Maritime Final L, 3-0
  at Maine Maritime Final L, 3-0
Sat. 3 vs. Lesley @ @ Maine Maritime Academy Final L, 3-0
  at Maine Maritime Final L, 3-0
Fri. 9 SUNY Canton Final L, 3-0
  SUNY Canton Final L, 3-0
Sat. 10 at Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 3-0
  vs. SUNY Canton @ Fort Kent, ME Final L, 3-0
Wed. 14 at Husson Final L, 3-0
  at Husson Final L, 3-0
Sat. 17 at Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 3-1
  vs. Unity @ Fort Kent, ME Final W, 3-2
Sun. 18 Unity Final L, 3-2
  Me.-Machias Final L, 3-0
 
October
Sat. 1 at Mass. Maritime Final W, 3-0
  vs. WPI @ Mass. Maritime Final L, 3-0
Fri. 14 vs. Me.-Fort Kent @ Farmington, ME Final L, 3-0
  at Me.-Farmington Final L, 3-1
Sat. 15 Lyndon St. Final L, 3-2
Sat. 22 at Me.-Machias Final L, 3-1
  vs. Me.-Fort Kent @ Machias, ME Final L, 3-0
Sat. 29 at SUNY Canton Final L, 3-0
  vs. Me.-Fort Kent @ Canton, NY Final L, 3-0
Sun. 30 at SUNY Canton Final L, 3-0
  vs. Me.-Fort Kent @ Canton, NY Final L, 3-0
* Conference
% Postseason
Bold: Home event