Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Tue. 1 at Unity Final W, 2-1
Wed. 9 Me.-Farmington 2:00 PM
Fri. 11 at Thomas 7:00 PM
Sun. 13 Unity 12:00 PM
Sat. 19 Fisher 12:00 PM
Wed. 23 Me.-Machias 2:00 PM
Sat. 26 at Me.-Fort Kent 1:00 PM
Sun. 27 at Maine Maritime 3:00 PM
 
October
Sun. 4 Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences 11:00 AM
Wed. 7 at Me.-Machias 7:00 PM
Sat. 10 at Pine Manor 12:00 PM
Sun. 11 at Southern Maine CC 12:00 PM
Sat. 17 at Fisher 1:00 PM
Sun. 18 at Wheelock 11:00 AM
Thu. 29 Me.-Fort Kent 12:00 PM
 
August
Sat. 30 vs. Rivier @ Bangor, Maine Final L, 5-1
  Husson University Classic At Husson University
Sun. 31 vs. Wheelock @ at Husson University - Bangor, ME Final W, 4-1
  10th Annual Husson Classic
 
September
Fri. 5 vs. Maine Maritime @ Waterville, ME Final L, 1-0
  At Thomas College
Sat. 6 at Thomas Final - OT L, 3-2
  Terrier Soccer Classic
Sat. 13 Unity Final L, 4-1
Sat. 20 Fisher Final W, 3-2
Wed. 24 at Me.-Machias Final W, 3-2
 
October
Sat. 4 Me.-Machias Final L, 4-1
Sun. 5 at Unity Final L, 3-0
Thu. 9 at Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 7-0
Sat. 18 at Fisher Final L, 4-2
Sun. 19 at Me.-Farmington Final L, 4-0
Sat. 25 Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 8-0
Wed. 29 at Husson Final L, 4-0
 
November
Fri. 7 vs. Mills @ Salem, NC Final W, 1-0
  Great South Athletic Conference Championships
Sat. 8 at Salem % Final L, 8-0
  GSAC Tournament Semifinal
 
September
Sat. 3 at College Of St. Joe's Cancelled
Sun. 4 at Vermont Tech Final W, 9-0
Mon. 5 at Unity Final W, 3-0
Sat. 10 Maine Maritime Final W, 2-1
Sun. 11 Me.-Farmington Final L, 1-0
Sat. 17 at Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 4-0
Sun. 18 Me.-Machias Final L, 2-0
Sat. 24 Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 6-1
Fri. 30 at SUNY Canton Final W, 5-1
 
October
Sat. 1 at SUNY Canton Final W, 2-1
Sat. 8 Fisher Final W, 14-0
Sun. 9 SUNY Canton Final W, 3-0
Sun. 16 at Thomas Final W, 3-0
Sat. 22 at Fisher ^ Final W, 3-0
Sun. 23 at Maine Maritime Final W, 3-1
Sun. 30 at Me.-Machias Cancelled
 
September
Sat. 1 at Vermont Tech Final W, 7-2
Thu. 6 at St. Thomas Final L, 2-1
  New Brunswick, Canada
Sat. 8 at Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 9-1
Thu. 13 at Me.-Farmington Final L, 10-0
Sat. 15 Fisher Final W, 7-0
Wed. 19 Me.-Machias Final L, 7-1
Sat. 22 at SUNY Canton Final L, 6-1
Sun. 23 at Paul Smith's College Final L, 8-4
Sat. 29 at Fisher Final W, 10-2
Sun. 30 at New Hampshire Tech Final - OT W, 1-0
 
October
Sat. 6 at Eastern Maine Community College Cancelled
Sun. 7 at Maine Maritime Final L, 1-0
Sat. 13 at Thomas Final L, 2-1
Sun. 14 at Saint Joseph's (Me.) Final L, 8-0
Wed. 17 at Me.-Machias Final W, 3-2
Sat. 20 Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 8-3
 
August
Sat. 31 Unity Final W, 2-0
 
September
Sun. 1 St. Thomas, N.B. Final W, 2-1
Fri. 6 vs. Maine Maritime @ Thomas Final L, 3-0
  Thomas Invitational
Sat. 7 at Thomas Final L, 7-0
  Thomas Invitational
Sat. 14 Maine Maritime Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Wed. 18 Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 7-0
Sun. 22 at Green Mountain Final L, 4-1
Mon. 23 at Me.-Farmington Final L, 9-0
Sat. 28 at Fisher Final - OT W, 3-2
Sun. 29 at Saint Joseph's (Me.) Final L, 6-0
 
October
Sat. 5 Southern Maine Community College Final W, 1-0
Sun. 6 Me.-Machias Final L, 7-1
Fri. 11 at Me.-Machias Final L, 6-2
Wed. 16 at Husson Final L, 6-0
Sat. 19 Fisher Final W, 4-1
Sun. 20 at Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 7-0
 
November
Fri. 8 vs. Mills @ Salem College Final L, 5-1
  GSAC Conference Championships
^ Division
% Postseason
Bold: Home event