Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Tue. 1 at Unity Final L, 3-1
Fri. 4 St. Thomas N.B. 3:00 PM
Sun. 6 Maine Maritime 2:00 PM
Wed. 9 Me.-Farmington 4:00 PM
Sun. 13 Unity 3:00 PM
Tue. 15 at Me.-Machias 5:00 PM
Sat. 19 Fisher 2:00 PM
Sun. 20 ALUMNI GAME # 10:00 AM
Wed. 23 Me.-Machias 4:00 PM
Fri. 25 Saint Joseph's (Me.) 2:00 PM
Wed. 30 Me.-Fort Kent 3:00 PM
 
October
Sat. 3 at St. Joseph's (VT) 1:00 PM
Sun. 4 at Vermont Tech 12:00 PM
Sat. 10 at Pine Manor 2:00 PM
Sun. 11 at Southern Maine CC 2:00 PM
Sat. 17 at Fisher 3:00 PM
Sun. 18 at wheelock 12:30 PM
Wed. 21 at Me.-Fort Kent 3:00 PM
 
September
Sat. 3 at College Of St. Joe's Cancelled
  Cancelled Hurricane Damage
Sun. 4 at Vermont Tech Final W, 2-0
Mon. 5 at Unity Final W, 6-2
Sat. 10 Maine Maritime Final - OT L, 2-1
Sun. 11 Me.-Farmington Final L, 3-0
Sat. 17 at Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 7-0
Sun. 18 Me.-Machias Final L, 2-1
Sat. 24 Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 10-2
Fri. 30 at SUNY Canton Final L, 4-0
 
October
Sat. 1 at SUNY Canton Final L, 2-1
Sat. 8 Fisher ^ Final W, 4-0
Sun. 9 SUNY Canton Final L, 2-0
Sun. 16 at Thomas Final L, 2-0
Sat. 22 at Fisher Final W, 5-2
Sun. 23 at Maine Maritime Final L, 1-0
Sun. 30 at Me.-Machias Cancelled
 
August
Sat. 30 vs. Vermont Tech @ At Lyndon State Final - 2OT T, 3-3
Sun. 31 at Lyndon St. Final L, 2-0
  Lyndon Kick Off Tournament -
 
September
Wed. 3 at St. Thomas N.B. Final L, 5-0
Sat. 6 at Saint Joseph's (Me.) Final L, 5-0
Sat. 13 Unity Final - OT W, 1-0
Sun. 14 Berkeley (NJ) Final L, 4-1
Tue. 16 at Maine Maritime Final L, 5-0
Sat. 20 Fisher Final L, 2-1
Wed. 24 at Me.-Machias Final L, 7-0
Sun. 28 Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 4-0
 
October
Sat. 4 Me.-Machias Final W, 1-0
Sun. 5 at Unity Final L, 1-0
Fri. 10 at Eastern Maine CC Cancelled
Sat. 11 at Me.-Farmington Final - OT W, 2-1
Fri. 17 at Pine Manor Final L, 2-1
Sat. 18 at Fisher Final L, 5-1
Fri. 24 at Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 9-0
 
September
Sat. 1 at Vermont Tech Final W, 3-2
Sun. 2 at St. Joseph (Vt.) Final W, 4-1
Thu. 6 at St. Thomas University (Canada) Final L, 2-0
  New Brunswick, Canada
Sun. 9 Berkeley (NY) Final W, 5-2
Wed. 12 Me.-Machias Final L, 5-2
Sat. 15 Fisher Final W, 10-0
Sat. 22 at SUNY Canton Final L, 3-1
Sun. 23 at Paul Smith's College Final L, 2-0
Wed. 26 at Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 10-0
Sat. 29 at Fisher Final W, 6-0
Sun. 30 at New Hampshire Tech Final L, 3-0
 
October
Sat. 6 at Eastern Maine Community College Final W, 4-1
Sun. 7 at Maine Maritime Final L, 6-0
Sat. 13 at Thomas Final L, 4-2
Sun. 14 at Saint Joseph's (Me.) Final L, 3-0
Wed. 17 at Me.-Machias Final L, 3-2
Sat. 20 Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 5-0
# Exhibition
^ Division
Bold: Home event