Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
January
Sat. 2 at Me.-Presque Isle Final W, 52-43
  CAN-AM Tourney
  vs. Me.-Fort Kent @ Presque Isle Final L, 86-33
  Can/Am Classic
Sun. 3 at Me.-Presque Isle Final L, 50-47
  vs. UNB St. John @ Presque Isle Final W, 75-31
  Can/Am Classic
Sat. 2 vs. Me.-Fort Kent @ Presque Isle Final L, 93-58
  Can/Am Classic
  at Me.-Presque Isle Final L, 70-62
  Can/Am Shoot Out
Sun. 3 vs. UNB St. John @ Presque Isle Final W, 82-54
  Can/Am Classic
  at Me.-Presque Isle Final L, 73-43
  Can/Am Shoot Out
 
March
Sun. 22 at Anna Maria Final - 8 innings L, 6-3
  at New England Baseball Complex - Northborough, Mass.
  at Anna Maria Final W, 13-9
  at New England Baseball Complex - Northborough, Mass.
  at Anna Maria Cancelled
  New England Baseball Complex, Northborough, Mass.
Fri. 27 at Gallaudet Final W, 3-0
  at Gallaudet Final L, 1-0
Sat. 28 at Elms Cancelled
  at Elms Cancelled
Mon. 30 at Washington College Final L, 10-0
Tue. 31 at Lebanon Valley Final - 6 innings L, 8-0
 
April
Wed. 1 at Vaughn Final - 6 innings W, 10-0
  at Vaughn # Cancelled
Thu. 2 at Valley Forge Final L, 5-2
  at Valley Forge Final L, 7-5
Fri. 3 at Eastern Nazarene Cancelled
Sat. 4 at Southern Maine CC Postponed
  at Southern Maine CC Postponed
Thu. 9 at Me.-Farmington Cancelled
  Kents Hill School
  at Me.-Farmington Cancelled
Sun. 12 at Emerson Postponed
  @ Gordon College
  at Southern Maine CC Final - 5 innings L, 12-2
  at Emerson Postponed
  @ Gordon College
  at Southern Maine CC Final L, 5-2
Mon. 13 at Southern Vt. Final L, 28-2
  at Southern Vt. Final W, 10-5
Tue. 14 at Maine Final L, 6-0
Fri. 17 at Rivier Final L, 11-6
Sat. 18 at Fisher Final L, 13-0
  at Fisher Final L, 14-0
Sun. 19 at Fisher Final L, 7-0
  at Fisher Final L, 21-0
Wed. 22 at Plymouth St. Final L, 7-6
  at Plymouth St. Final - 8 innings W, 4-3
Sat. 25 vs. Newbury @ Orono. ME Final L, 8-1
  University of Maine; Orono, Maine
  vs. Newbury @ Orono, ME Final L, 9-0
  University of Maine; Orono, Maine
Sun. 26 vs. Newbury @ Husson Final W, 6-5
  Husson College; Bangor, Maine
  vs. Newbury @ Husson Final L, 15-5
  Husson College; Bangor, Maine
 
May
Sat. 2 vs. Lesley @ The Ballpark at Old Orchard Beach Final L, 9-1
  Games Played at The Ballpark - Old Orchard Beach, Maine
  vs. Lesley @ The Ballpark at Old Orchard Beach Final L, 7-4
  Game played at The Ballpark - Old Orchard Beach, Maine
 
November
Sat. 17 at NHTI Final L, 59-51
Sun. 18 vs. Eastern Maine CC @ NHTI Tourney Final L, 44-36
Sun. 25 Southern Maine CC Final - 2OT L, 71-69
Wed. 28 Me.-Machias Final L, 59-44
 
December
Mon. 3 at Me.-Augusta Final L, 70-58
Wed. 5 at Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 62-47
Sun. 9 at Central Maine CC Final L, 92-48
Fri. 14 Eastern Maine CC Final L, 53-44
 
January
Fri. 4 at Fisher Final W, 56-44
Sun. 6 at SUNY Canton Final W, 54-46
Tue. 8 Bates Final L, 80-38
Sat. 12 Fisher Final W, 80-47
  Star City Classic
Sun. 13 Thomas (ME) Final W, 75-71
Fri. 18 Daemon College Final L, 98-49
Sat. 19 Me.-Augusta Final W, 66-55
Mon. 21 Eastern Nazarene Final L, 75-56
Sat. 26 SUNY Canton Final L, 63-55
Sun. 27 Maine Maritime Final L, 77-41
Wed. 30 at Me.-Machias Final L, 64-44
 
February
Sat. 2 at Eastern Maine CC Final W, 54-35
  Re-Scheduled from 1/16
Sun. 3 Fisher Final W, 77-66
Thu. 7 Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 79-74
Sat. 9 at Vermont Tech Final W, 56-53
Sun. 10 at St. Joseph (Vt.) Final L, 62-57
Tue. 12 at Bates Final L, 105-56
 
November
Sat. 16 Newbury Final W, 43-38
  Star City Tip-Off Tournament
Sun. 17 Thomas (ME) Final W, 55-44
  Star City Classic
Sat. 23 at Thomas (ME) Final W, 72-67
 
December
Wed. 4 Me.-Machias Final W, 92-49
Sun. 8 at Fisher Final W, 68-65
Wed. 11 Me.-Fort Kent Final W, 55-52
Fri. 13 Me.-Machias Final W, 75-46
Sun. 15 Apprentice Final L, 75-57
 
January
Thu. 2 at Eastern Nazarene Final L, 70-61
Sat. 4 vs. St. John's (NB) @ Me-Fort Kent Final L, 75-68
  Tournament
Sun. 5 vs. Dalhousie AG Canada @ Me-Fort Kent Final W, 59-28
  Tournament
Wed. 8 Vermont Tech Final W, 66-49
Wed. 15 vs. SUNY Canton @ Vermont Tech Final W, 47-44
Thu. 16 at St. Joseph (Vt.) Final W, 81-48
Sat. 18 at Pine Manor * Final L, 81-66
Sat. 25 Eastern Maine Community College Final W, 68-52
Tue. 28 at Maine Maritime Final L, 68-57
Thu. 30 at Eastern Maine Community College Final W, 58-53
 
February
Sat. 1 at SMCC Final W, 72-54
Sun. 2 Virginia-Lynchburg Final W, 2-0
Wed. 5 at Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 71-63
Sat. 8 Central Maine Community College Final W, 59-58
Sun. 9 Fisher Final W, 70-49
Sat. 15 at Me.-Machias Postponed
  Rescheduled from 2/13
Fri. 28 vs. Agnes Scott @ Washington, D.C. Final W, 65-53
  GSAC Quarterfinals
 
March
Sat. 1 vs. Salem @ Trinity (D.C.) Final L, 71-47
  GSAC Semifinal
 
September
Sat. 5 at Husson University
  Husson Invitational, Bangor, ME
Sat. 12 at University of New England
  University of New England Invitational, Biddeford, ME
Sun. 20 UMPI Alumni #
  UMPI Alumni and All Comers Race, Presque Isle
Sat. 26 at Bowdoin 12:00 PM
  Bowdoin Invitational, Brunswick, ME
 
October
Sat. 10 at St. Joseph's College 11:00 AM
  Runnin' Monks Invitational, Standish, ME
Sat. 17 vs. @ Bowdoin College 2:00 PM
  Maine State Championships, Brunswick, ME
Fri. 23 at Thomas College 2:00 PM
  Waterville, ME
 
November
Fri. 6 vs. USCAA National Meet @ Forida College 11:00 AM
  USCAA Nationals, Lakeland, FL
 
September
Sat. 5 at Husson University
  Husson University Invitational, Bangor, ME
Sat. 12 at University of New England
  University of New England Invitational, Biddeford, ME
Sun. 20 UMPI Alumni #
  UMPI Alumni and All Comers Race, Presque Isle
Sat. 26 at Bowdoin 12:45 PM
  Bowdoin Invitational, Brunswick, ME
 
October
Sat. 10 at St. Joseph's College 12:00 PM
  Runnin' Monks Invitational, Standish, ME
Sat. 17 at Bowdoin 3:00 PM
  Maine State Championships, Brunswick, ME
Fri. 23 at Thomas College 2:45 PM
  Waterville, ME
 
November
Fri. 6 vs. USCAA Nationals @ Florida College 12:00 PM 7th
  USCAA Nationals, Lakeland, FL
 
September
Tue. 1 at Unity Final L, 3-1
Fri. 4 St. Thomas N.B. Final L, 1-0
Sun. 6 Maine Maritime Final L, 4-0
Wed. 9 Me.-Farmington Final L, 4-0
Sun. 13 Unity Final W, 5-1
Tue. 15 at Me.-Machias Final L, 2-0
Sat. 19 Fisher Final - OT L, 4-3
Wed. 23 Me.-Machias Final L, 2-0
Fri. 25 Saint Joseph's (Me.) Final L, 4-1
Wed. 30 Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 8-0
 
October
Sat. 3 at St. Joseph (Vt.) Final T, 2-2
Sun. 4 at Vermont Tech Final L, 4-1
Sat. 10 at Pine Manor Final L, 4-3
Sun. 11 at Southern Maine CC Final W, 3-0
Sat. 17 at Fisher Final L, 6-1
Sun. 18 at Wheelock Final W, 6-2
Wed. 21 at Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 7-0
 
September
Tue. 1 at Unity Final W, 2-1
Wed. 9 Me.-Farmington Final L, 9-1
Fri. 11 at Thomas (ME) Final L, 2-1
Sun. 13 Unity Final W, 3-0
Sat. 19 Fisher Final W, 5-2
Wed. 23 Me.-Machias Final - 2OT T, 3-3
  at Presque Isle Middle School
Sat. 26 at Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 8-0
Sun. 27 at Maine Maritime Final L, 4-0
 
October
Sun. 4 Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences Final L, 6-0
Wed. 7 at Me.-Machias Final L, 2-0
Sat. 10 at Pine Manor Final W, 10-0
Sun. 11 at Southern Maine CC Final L, 4-0
Sat. 17 at Fisher Final L, 8-2
Sun. 18 at Wheelock Final W, 3-2
Sat. 24 Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 9-0
 
September
Fri. 4 at Husson Final L, 3-0
  2nd Annual Husson Invitational
Sat. 5 vs. Unity @ Bangor, ME Final L, 3-1
  Husson Invitational
  vs. Me.-Fort Kent @ Bangor, ME Final L, 3-0
  Husson Invitational
Sun. 6 at Southern Me. Final L, 3-0
  vs. Castleton @ Southern Maine Final L, 3-0
Wed. 9 Me.-Machias Final L, 3-2
  Me.-Machias Final L, 3-1
Fri. 18 at Saint Joseph's (Me.) Final L, 3-0
  SJC Autumn Invitational
  vs. Eastern Nazarene @ Standish, Maine Final L, 3-0
  at St. Joseph's College (Maine) Autumn Invitational
Sat. 19 vs. Husson @ Standish, Maine Final L, 3-1
  SJC Autumn Invitational
  vs. Eastern Nazarene @ Standish, Maine Final L, 3-0
  SJC Autumn Invitational Consolation
Sun. 20 at Pine Manor Final W, 3-1
  at Pine Manor Final L, 3-0
Wed. 23 Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 3-0
  Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 3-0
Thu. 24 at Unity Final L, 3-0
Sat. 26 vs. Lyndon St. @ Becker Final W, 3-1
  at Becker Final L, 3-0
 
October
Sat. 3 at Me.-Machias Final L, 3-0
  at Me.-Machias Final W, 3-0
Sat. 10 vs. Green Mountain @ Lyndon State College Final W, 3-1
  at Lyndon St. Final L, 3-1
Wed. 14 at Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 3-0
  at Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 3-0
Wed. 21 at Maine Maritime Final L, 3-0
  at Maine Maritime Final L, 3-0
 
September
Fri. 11 10:00 am
  Presque Isle Country Club
Wed. 16 at Maine Maritime Academy 12:00 pm
  Mariner Invitational, Castine Country Club
Sat. 19 vs. @ Fairlawn Golf Course, Poland Springs 10:00 am
  MSGA Collegiate Championships
Sun. 20 vs. @ Fairlawn Golf Course, Poland Springs 10:00 am
  MSGA Collegiate Championships
Wed. 23 at Thomas College 11:00 am
  Thomas Invitational, Waterville Country Club
Sat. 26 at Husson College 10:00 AM
  Husson Invitational
Sun. 27 at Husson College 10:00 AM
  Husson Invitational
 
October
Thu. 1 at Maine Maritime Academy 10:00 am
  Mariner Invitational, Augusta Country Club
Sat. 10 at Maine Maritime 12:00pm W, 12-6
Sun. 11 at @Waterville Country Club 12:00pm
 
August
Sat. 30 vs. Rivier @ Bangor, Maine Final L, 5-1
  Husson University Classic At Husson University
Sun. 31 vs. Wheelock @ at Husson University - Bangor, ME Final W, 4-1
  10th Annual Husson Classic
 
September
Fri. 5 vs. Maine Maritime @ Waterville, ME Final L, 1-0
  At Thomas College
Sat. 6 at Thomas (ME) Final - OT L, 3-2
  Terrier Soccer Classic
Sat. 13 Unity Final L, 4-1
Sat. 20 Fisher Final W, 3-2
Wed. 24 at Me.-Machias Final W, 3-2
 
October
Sat. 4 Me.-Machias Final L, 4-1
Sun. 5 at Unity Final L, 3-0
Thu. 9 at Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 7-0
Sat. 18 at Fisher Final L, 4-2
Sun. 19 at Me.-Farmington Final L, 4-0
Sat. 25 Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 8-0
Wed. 29 at Husson Final L, 4-0
 
November
Fri. 7 vs. Mills @ Salem, NC Final W, 1-0
  Great South Athletic Conference Championships
Sat. 8 at Salem % Final L, 8-0
  GSAC Tournament Semifinal
 
March
Sat. 16 at CC of Rhode Island Cancelled
  at CC of Rhode Island Cancelled
Thu. 28 at Wentworth Final L, 8-2
  at Wentworth Final - 6 innings L, 12-4
Fri. 29 at Daniel Webster Final L, 4-1
  at Daniel Webster Final - 5 innings L, 10-0
 
April
Mon. 1 at Randolph Final - 5 innings L, 14-1
  at Randolph Final - 5 innings L, 9-0
Tue. 2 at Southern Virginia Final - 5 innings L, 11-1
  at Southern Virginia Final - 5 innings L, 13-2
Wed. 3 at Mary Baldwin Final - 7 innings L, 9-3
  at Mary Baldwin Final - 5 innings L, 9-1
Fri. 5 at Southern Maine CC Final - 5 innings W, 13-3
  at Southern Maine CC Final - 5 innings W, 12-3
Sat. 6 at Pine Manor Final L, 6-5
  Re-Scheduled from 3/24
  at Pine Manor Final - 5 innings L, 10-1
  Re-Scheduled from 3/24
  at Fisher Final - 8 innings L, 10-9
Sun. 7 at Fisher Final W, 14-13
  at Fisher Final - 5 innings L, 11-3
Fri. 12 at Me.-Farmington Cancelled
  at Me.-Farmington Cancelled
Sat. 13 at New England Col. Final - 5 innings L, 16-0
  at New England Col. Final - 5 innings L, 14-3
Sun. 14 at Southern Me. Final - 5 innings L, 17-1
  at Southern Me. Final L, 6-1
Thu. 18 at Wheelock Final - 5 innings W, 18-1
  at Wheelock Final - 5 innings W, 15-0
Fri. 19 at Pine Manor Cancelled
Sat. 20 at Maine Maritime Final L, 4-1
  at Maine Maritime Final - 5 innings L, 12-3
Sun. 21 at Thomas (ME) Final - 5 innings L, 9-1
  at Thomas (ME) Final - 5 innings L, 8-0
Sat. 27 Fisher Final - 6 innings W, 8-0
  Fisher Final W, 4-1
 
August
Sat. 31 Unity Final W, 2-0
 
September
Sun. 1 St. Thomas, N.B. Final W, 2-1
Fri. 6 vs. Maine Maritime @ Thomas Final L, 3-0
  Thomas Invitational
Sat. 7 at Thomas (ME) Final L, 7-0
  Thomas Invitational
Sat. 14 Maine Maritime Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Wed. 18 Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 7-0
Sun. 22 at Green Mountain Final L, 4-1
Mon. 23 at Me.-Farmington Final L, 9-0
Sat. 28 at Fisher Final - OT W, 3-2
Sun. 29 at Saint Joseph's (Me.) Final L, 6-0
 
October
Sat. 5 Southern Maine Community College Final W, 1-0
Sun. 6 Me.-Machias Final L, 7-1
Fri. 11 at Me.-Machias Final L, 6-2
Wed. 16 at Husson Final L, 6-0
Sat. 19 Fisher Final W, 4-1
Sun. 20 at Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 7-0
 
November
Fri. 8 vs. Mills @ Salem College Final L, 5-1
  GSAC Conference Championships
 
September
Sat. 15 at Husson Final L, 3-0
  Husson Invitational
  vs. Me.-Farmington @ Husson Final L, 3-0
  Husson Invitational
  vs. Regis (Mass.) @ Husson Final L, 3-0
  Husson Invitational
Sat. 22 at Pine Manor Final L, 3-1
  Pine Manor Invitational
  vs. New Rochelle @ @ Pine Manor Final L, 3-0
  Pine Manor Invitational
 
October
Tue. 2 at Southern Me. Final L, 3-0
Wed. 3 at Unity Final L, 3-0
  at Unity Final L, 3-2
Sat. 6 Me.-Machias Final L, 3-0
  Me.-Machias Final L, 3-1
Sat. 13 at St. Thomas (Canada) Final L, 3-0
  Fredericton, NB
  at St. Thomas (Canada) Final L, 3-0
  Fredericton, NB
Wed. 17 at Me.-Machias Final L, 3-1
  at Me.-Machias Final L, 3-1
Fri. 26 vs. Alfred @ Alred Final L, 3-0
  Houghton College Invitational
  vs. SUNY Canton @ Suny, NY Final L, 3-0
  Houghton College Invitational
Sat. 27 vs. Wells @ Houghton, N.Y. Final L, 3-0
  Houghton College Invitational
  vs. Brockport St. @ Houghton, NY Final L, 3-0
  Houghton College Invitational
 
August
Sat. 30 vs. Vermont Tech @ At Lyndon State Final - 2OT T, 3-3
Sun. 31 at Lyndon St. Final L, 2-0
  Lyndon Kick Off Tournament -
 
September
Wed. 3 at St. Thomas N.B. Final L, 5-0
Sat. 6 at Saint Joseph's (Me.) Final L, 5-0
Sat. 13 Unity Final - OT W, 1-0
Sun. 14 Berkeley (NJ) Final L, 4-1
Tue. 16 at Maine Maritime Final L, 5-0
Sat. 20 Fisher Final L, 2-1
Wed. 24 at Me.-Machias Final L, 7-0
Sun. 28 Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 4-0
 
October
Sat. 4 Me.-Machias Final W, 1-0
Sun. 5 at Unity Final L, 1-0
Fri. 10 at Eastern Maine CC Cancelled
Sat. 11 at Me.-Farmington Final - OT W, 2-1
Fri. 17 at Pine Manor Final L, 2-1
Sat. 18 at Fisher Final L, 5-1
Fri. 24 at Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 9-0
 
September
Sat. 1 at Vermont Tech Final W, 7-2
Thu. 6 at St. Thomas Final L, 2-1
  New Brunswick, Canada
Sat. 8 at Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 9-1
Thu. 13 at Me.-Farmington Final L, 10-0
Sat. 15 Fisher Final W, 7-0
Wed. 19 Me.-Machias Final L, 7-1
Sat. 22 at SUNY Canton Final L, 6-1
Sun. 23 at Paul Smith's College Final L, 8-4
Sat. 29 at Fisher Final W, 10-2
Sun. 30 at New Hampshire Tech Final - OT W, 1-0
 
October
Sat. 6 at Eastern Maine Community College Cancelled
Sun. 7 at Maine Maritime Final L, 1-0
Sat. 13 at Thomas (ME) Final L, 2-1
Sun. 14 at Saint Joseph's (Me.) Final L, 8-0
Wed. 17 at Me.-Machias Final W, 3-2
Sat. 20 Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 8-3
 
November
Fri. 15 Me.-Machias Final W, 92-74
  Star City Classic
Sun. 17 Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 80-70
  Star City Classic
Wed. 20 Maine Maritime Final W, 65-58
Sat. 23 vs. Fisher @ Colby College Final L, 93-77
  Colby College Tournament
Sun. 24 vs. Me.-Fort Kent @ Colby College Final L, 74-62
  Colby College Tournament
 
December
Sat. 7 at Connecticut Col. Final L, 91-61
Sun. 8 vs. St. Joseph's (L.I.) @ New London, Conn. Final W, 81-75
Wed. 11 Me.-Fort Kent Final W, 77-67
Sun. 15 at Maine Postponed
 
January
Thu. 2 at Eastern Nazarene Final L, 75-56
Sat. 4 vs. St. John's (NB) Canada @ UM-Fort Kent Final W, 92-75
  Can-Am Tournament
Sun. 5 vs. Dalhousie AG Canada @ UM-Fort Kent Final W, 92-28
  Can-Am Tournament
Wed. 8 Vermont Tech Final W, 79-64
Sat. 18 at Central Maine CC Final L, 126-71
Tue. 21 at Bowdoin Final L, 82-51
Sat. 25 Eastern Maine CC Final L, 84-79
Tue. 28 at Bates Final L, 78-53
Thu. 30 at Eastern Maine CC Final L, 68-63
 
February
Sat. 1 at Southern Maine CC Final L, 86-75
Sun. 2 Virginia-Lynchburg Final L, 68-61
Wed. 5 at Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 78-52
Sat. 8 Central Maine CC Final W, 96-93
Tue. 11 at Colby Final L, 101-66
Sat. 15 at Me.-Machias Postponed
  Rescheduled from 2/13
Mon. 16 at Salem Cancelled
  at Salem Cancelled
Tue. 17 at Salem Cancelled
  at Salem Cancelled
Wed. 18 at Methodist Final - 5 innings L, 10-2
  at Methodist Final - 5 innings L, 11-0
Thu. 19 at Greensboro Cancelled
  at Greensboro Cancelled
 
March
Sat. 14 vs. Me.-Farmington @ Mahaney Dome, University of Maine Orono Final - 5 innings L, 6-1
  vs. Me.-Farmington @ Mahaney Dome, University of Maine Orono Final - 6 innings W, 8-3
Sun. 29 at St. Joseph's (Brkln) Final L, 6-5
  at St. Joseph's (Brkln) Final L, 9-3
Mon. 30 at Southern Virginia Final W, 4-1
  at Southern Virginia Final W, 6-0
Tue. 31 at Mary Baldwin Final - 5 innings L, 12-3
  at Mary Baldwin Final - 5 innings L, 8-0
 
April
Wed. 1 at Sweet Briar Final L, 8-3
  at Sweet Briar Final L, 7-1
Thu. 2 at Trinity (D.C.) Final - 5 innings W, 35-0
  at Trinity (D.C.) Final - 5 innings W, 32-1
Sat. 4 at Southern Maine CC Postponed
  at Southern Maine CC Postponed
Sat. 11 at Southern Maine CC Final W, 4-2
  at Southern Maine CC Final W, 9-7
Sun. 12 at Pine Manor Final - 5 innings W, 15-0
  at Pine Manor Final - 5 innings W, 14-1
Sat. 18 at Me.-Farmington Final - 6 innings L, 8-0
  at Me.-Farmington Final L, 7-1
Sun. 19 at Fisher Final - 9 innings W, 7-6
  at Fisher Final W, 3-2
Mon. 20 at Gordon Cancelled
  at Gordon Cancelled
Wed. 22 Thomas (ME) Final L, 9-7
  at Thomas
  Thomas (ME) Final L, 6-1
  at Thomas
Sun. 26 at Lyndon St. Final - 8 innings L, 10-9
  at Lyndon St. Final - 5 innings L, 12-1
 
February
Fri. 15 at Salisbury Final L, 10-4
Sun. 17 at Guilford Final L, 7-6
Mon. 18 at Greensboro Final L, 6-3
  Leonard Park
Tue. 19 at Guilford Final W, 12-11
Wed. 20 at Averett Final L, 15-5
Thu. 21 at Ferrum Final L, 7-2
Fri. 22 at Washington and Lee Cancelled
Sat. 23 at Roanoke Final L, 21-4
  DH - Game 1
  at Roanoke Final L, 6-2
  DH - Game 2
 
March
Fri. 22 at Eastern Maine CC Postponed
Sat. 23 at Husson Final W, 5-3
  DH - Game 1
  at Husson Final L, 8-7
  DH - Game 2
Fri. 29 at Centenary (N.J.) Final - 9 innings L, 11-3
Sat. 30 at Centenary (N.J.) Final - 7 innings L, 2-1
  DH - Game 1
  at Centenary (N.J.) Final - 7 innings W, 10-6
  DH - Game 2
 
April
Mon. 1 at Delaware Valley Final L, 11-4
Tue. 2 at Rowan Final W, 3-1
Wed. 3 at Eastern Final L, 9-6
Fri. 5 at Rivier Final L, 2-1
Sat. 6 at Fisher Final L, 3-0
  at Fisher Final L, 4-0
  DH - Game 2
Sun. 7 at Fisher Final L, 15-7
  DH - Game 1
  at Fisher Final L, 23-4
  DH - Game 2
Sat. 13 at UNH Club Team # Cancelled
Sun. 14 at Southern Maine CC Final W, 6-3
  at Southern Maine CC Final W, 20-4
Mon. 15 at Fisher Final W, 3-2
  DH - Game 1 (Rescheduled from 4/12) @ Malden Catholic High School (Malden, MA)
  at Fisher Final L, 3-2
  DH - Game 2 (Rescheduled from 4/12) Malden Catholic High School (Malden, MA)
Fri. 19 at Southern Maine CC Final L, 3-1
  at Southern Maine CC Final L, 4-1
Sat. 20 at Eastern Maine CC Final W, 12-0
Sun. 21 at Eastern Maine CC Final W, 11-0
  DH - Game 1
  at Eastern Maine CC Final W, 11-5
  DH - Game 2
Sat. 27 Newbury Final W, 4-3
  Shawn T. Mansfield Field; Bangor, Maine
  Newbury Final W, 4-3
  Shawn T. Mansfield Field; Bangor, Maine
Sun. 28 Newbury Final L, 8-3
  Shawn T. Mansfield Field; Bangor, Maine
  Newbury Final L, 6-2
  Shawn T. Mansfield Field; Bangor, Maine
Tue. 30 at Maine Final L, 21-3
 
May
Sat. 4 Eastern Maine CC Final W, 7-0
  DH - Game 1
  Eastern Maine CC Final W, 13-0
  DH - Game 2
Sun. 5 Eastern Maine CC Final W, 11-0
  Eastern Maine CC Final W, 12-1
 
February
Mon. 17 at N.C. Wesleyan Final L, 9-1
Tue. 18 at Guilford Final L, 11-0
  at Guilford Final L, 12-2
Wed. 19 at Guilford Final L, 14-4
Thu. 20 vs. Roanoke @ Game Played at Guilford College-Greensboro, NC Final L, 11-6
  Game Played at Guilford College-Greenboro, NC