Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
November
Sun. 9 vs. North Haven Roller-Ski Race @ North Haven, ME 11:00 AM
 
December
Fri. 19 vs. Eastern Cup 5k/10k Classic @ Rikert Touring Center, VT 9:30 AM
Sat. 20 vs. Eastern Cup 10k/15k Mass Start Freestyle @ Rikert Touring Center, VT 9:30 AM
 
January
Fri. 16 vs. Bates College Carnival * @ Black Mountain, ME 9:30 AM
Fri. 23 vs. University of Vermont Carnival @ Trapp Family Lodge, VT 9:30 AM
 
February
Fri. 6 vs. Dartmouth Carnival @ Craftsbury, VT 9:30 AM
Fri. 13 vs. Middlebury Carnival @ Rikert Touring Center, VT 9:30 AM
Fri. 27 vs. EISA Championships hosted by St. Lawrence @ Lake Placid, NY 9:30 AM
 
September
Fri. 4 at Husson 6:00 PM
  Husson Invitational
Sat. 5 vs. Unity @ Husson University 10:00 AM
  Husson Invitational
  vs. Me.-Fort Kent @ Husson University 12:00 PM
  Husson Invitational
Sun. 6 at Southern Me. 11:00 AM
  vs. Castleton @ Southern Maine 1:00 PM
Wed. 9 Me.-Machias 5:00 PM
Fri. 18 at Saint Joseph's (Me.) 6:00 PM
  SJC Autumn Invitational
  vs. Eastern Nazarene @ Standish, Maine 8:00 PM
  at St. Joseph's College (Maine) Autumn Invitational
Sat. 19 vs. Husson @ Saint Joseph's College of Maine - Standish, ME 10:00 AM
  SJC Autumn Invitational
Sun. 20 at Pine Manor 12:00 PM
Wed. 23 Me.-Fort Kent 5:00 PM
Thu. 24 at Unity 6:00 PM
Sat. 26 vs. Lyndon St. @ Becker 2:00 PM
  at Becker 4:00 PM
 
October
Sat. 3 at Me.-Machias 11:00 AM
  at Me.-Machias 1:00 PM
Sat. 10 vs. Green Mountain @ Lyndon St. 2:00 PM
  at Lyndon St. 4:00 PM
Wed. 14 at Me.-Fort Kent 5:00 PM
  at Me.-Fort Kent 6:30 PM
Wed. 21 at Maine Maritime 5:30 PM
  at Maine Maritime 7:00 PM
 
September
Sat. 5 at Husson University  
  Husson University Invitational, Bangor, ME
Sat. 12 at University of New England  
  University of New England Invitational, Biddeford, ME
Mon. 21 UMPI Alumni #  
  UMPI Alumni and All Comers Race, Presque Isle
Sat. 26 at Bowdoin  
  Bowdoin Invitational, Brunswick, ME
 
October
Sat. 10 at St. Joseph's College  
  Runnin' Monks Invitational, Standish, ME
Sat. 17 at Bowdoin  
  Maine State Championships, Brunswick, ME
Sat. 24 Unity College  
  Presque Isle, ME
 
November
Fri. 6 vs. USCAA Nationals @ Forida College  
  USCAA Nationals, Lakeland, FL
 
September
Tue. 1 at Unity Final W, 2-1
Wed. 9 Me.-Farmington 2:00 PM
Fri. 11 at Thomas 7:00 PM
Sun. 13 Unity 12:00 PM
Sat. 19 Fisher 12:00 PM
Wed. 23 Me.-Machias 2:00 PM
Sat. 26 at Me.-Fort Kent 1:00 PM
Sun. 27 at Maine Maritime 3:00 PM
 
October
Sun. 4 Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences 11:00 AM
Wed. 7 at Me.-Machias 7:00 PM
Sat. 10 at Pine Manor 12:00 PM
Sun. 11 at Southern Maine CC 12:00 PM
Sat. 17 at Fisher 1:00 PM
Sun. 18 at Wheelock 11:00 AM
Thu. 29 Me.-Fort Kent 12:00 PM
 
September
Fri. 11 10:00 am
  Presque Isle Country Club
Wed. 16 at Maine Maritime Academy 12:00 pm
  Mariner Invitational, Castine Country Club
Sat. 19 vs. @ Fairlawn Golf Course, Poland Springs 10:00 am
  MSGA Collegiate Championships
Sun. 20 vs. @ Fairlawn Golf Course, Poland Springs 10:00 am
  MSGA Collegiate Championships
Wed. 23 at Thomas College 11:00 am
  Thomas Invitational, Waterville Country Club
 
October
Thu. 1 at Maine Maritime Academy 10:00 am
  Mariner Invitational, Augusta Country Club
 
September
Tue. 1 at Unity Final L, 3-1
Fri. 4 St. Thomas N.B. 3:00 PM
Sun. 6 Maine Maritime 2:00 PM
Wed. 9 Me.-Farmington 4:00 PM
Sun. 13 Unity 3:00 PM
Tue. 15 at Me.-Machias 5:00 PM
Sat. 19 Fisher 2:00 PM
Sun. 20 ALUMNI GAME # 10:00 AM
Wed. 23 Me.-Machias 4:00 PM
Fri. 25 Saint Joseph's (Me.) 2:00 PM
Wed. 30 Me.-Fort Kent 3:00 PM
 
October
Sat. 3 at St. Joseph's (VT) 1:00 PM
Sun. 4 at Vermont Tech 12:00 PM
Sat. 10 at Pine Manor 2:00 PM
Sun. 11 at Southern Maine CC 2:00 PM
Sat. 17 at Fisher 3:00 PM
Sun. 18 at wheelock 12:30 PM
Wed. 21 at Me.-Fort Kent 3:00 PM
 
September
Sat. 5 at Husson University  
  Husson Invitational, Bangor, ME
Sat. 12 at University of New England  
  University of New England Invitational, Biddeford, ME
Sun. 20 UMPI Alumni #  
  UMPI Alumni and All Comers Race, Presque Isle
Sat. 26 at Bowdoin  
  Bowdoin Invitational, Brunswick, ME
 
October
Sat. 10 at St. Joseph's College  
  Runnin' Monks Invitational, Standish, ME
Sat. 17 vs. @ Bowdoin College  
  Maine State Championships, Brunswick, ME
Sat. 24 Unity College  
  UMPI Invitational, Presque Isle, ME
 
November
Fri. 6 vs. @ Forida College  
  USCAA Nationals, Lakeland, FL
 
August
Sat. 30 vs. Vermont Tech @ At Lyndon State Final - 2OT T, 3-3
Sun. 31 at Lyndon St. Final L, 2-0
  Lyndon Kick Off Tournament -
 
September
Wed. 3 at St. Thomas N.B. Final L, 5-0
Sat. 6 at Saint Joseph's (Me.) Final L, 5-0
Sat. 13 Unity Final - OT W, 1-0
Sun. 14 Berkeley (NJ) Final L, 4-1
Tue. 16 at Maine Maritime Final L, 5-0
Sat. 20 Fisher Final L, 2-1
Wed. 24 at Me.-Machias Final L, 7-0
Sun. 28 Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 4-0
 
October
Sat. 4 Me.-Machias Final W, 1-0
Sun. 5 at Unity Final L, 1-0
Fri. 10 at Eastern Maine CC Cancelled
Sat. 11 at Me.-Farmington Final - OT W, 2-1
Fri. 17 at Pine Manor Final L, 2-1
Sat. 18 at Fisher Final L, 5-1
Fri. 24 at Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 9-0
 
November
Fri. 15 Me.-Machias Final W, 92-74
  Star City Classic
Sun. 17 Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 80-70
  Star City Classic
Wed. 20 Maine Maritime Final W, 65-58
Sat. 23 vs. Fisher @ Colby College Final L, 93-77
  Colby College Tournament
Sun. 24 vs. Me.-Fort Kent @ Colby College Final L, 74-62
  Colby College Tournament
 
December
Sat. 7 at Connecticut Col. Final L, 91-61
Sun. 8 vs. St. Joseph's (L.I.) @ New London, Conn. Final W, 81-75
Wed. 11 Me.-Fort Kent Final W, 77-67
Sun. 15 at Maine Postponed
 
January
Thu. 2 at Eastern Nazarene Final L, 75-56
Sat. 4 vs. St. John's (NB) Canada @ UM-Fort Kent Final W, 92-75
  Can-Am Tournament
Sun. 5 vs. Dalhousie AG Canada @ UM-Fort Kent Final W, 92-28
  Can-Am Tournament
Wed. 8 Vermont Tech Final W, 79-64
Sat. 18 at Central Maine CC Final L, 126-71
Tue. 21 at Bowdoin Final L, 82-51
Sat. 25 Eastern Maine CC Final L, 84-79
Tue. 28 at Bates Final L, 78-53
Thu. 30 at Eastern Maine CC Final L, 68-63
 
February
Sat. 1 at Southern Maine CC Final L, 86-75
Sun. 2 Virginia-Lynchburg Final L, 68-61
Wed. 5 at Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 78-52
Sat. 8 Central Maine CC Final W, 96-93
Tue. 11 at Colby Final L, 101-66
Sat. 15 at Me.-Machias Postponed
  Rescheduled from 2/13
 
November
Sat. 16 vs. Me.-Fort Kent @ Weiden Gymnasium Final W, 81-68
  Star City Classic
Sat. 17 at NHTI Final L, 59-51
Sun. 18 vs. Eastern Maine CC @ NHTI Tourney Final L, 44-36
Sun. 25 Southern Maine CC Final - 2OT L, 71-69
Wed. 28 Me.-Machias Final L, 59-44
 
December
Mon. 3 at Me.-Augusta Final L, 70-58
Wed. 5 at Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 62-47
Sun. 9 at Central Maine CC Final L, 92-48
Fri. 14 Eastern Maine CC Final L, 53-44
 
January
Fri. 4 at Fisher Final W, 56-44
Sun. 6 at SUNY Canton Final W, 54-46
Tue. 8 Bates Final L, 80-38
Sat. 12 Fisher Final W, 80-47
  Star City Classic
Sun. 13 Thomas Final W, 75-71
Fri. 18 Daemon College Final L, 98-49
Sat. 19 Me.-Augusta Final W, 66-55
Mon. 21 Eastern Nazarene Final L, 75-56
Sat. 26 SUNY Canton Final L, 63-55
Sun. 27 Maine Maritime Final L, 77-41
Wed. 30 at Me.-Machias Final L, 64-44
 
February
Sat. 2 at Eastern Maine CC Final W, 54-35
  Re-Scheduled from 1/16
Sun. 3 Fisher Final W, 77-66
Thu. 7 Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 79-74
Sat. 9 at Vermont Tech Final W, 56-53
Sun. 10 at St. Joseph (Vt.) Final L, 62-57
Tue. 12 at Bates Final L, 105-56
Mon. 16 at Salem Cancelled
  at Salem Cancelled
Tue. 17 at Salem Cancelled
  at Salem Cancelled
Wed. 18 at Methodist Final - 5 innings L, 10-2
  at Methodist Final - 5 innings L, 11-0
Thu. 19 at Greensboro Cancelled
  at Greensboro Cancelled
 
March
Sat. 14 vs. Me.-Farmington @ Mahaney Dome, University of Maine Orono Final - 5 innings L, 6-1
  vs. Me.-Farmington @ Mahaney Dome, University of Maine Orono Final - 6 innings W, 8-3
Sun. 29 at St. Joseph's (Brkln) Final L, 6-5
  at St. Joseph's (Brkln) Final L, 9-3
Mon. 30 at Southern Virginia Final W, 4-1
  at Southern Virginia Final W, 6-0
Tue. 31 at Mary Baldwin Final - 5 innings L, 12-3
  at Mary Baldwin Final - 5 innings L, 8-0
 
April
Wed. 1 at Sweet Briar Final L, 8-3
  at Sweet Briar Final L, 7-1
Thu. 2 at Trinity (D.C.) Final - 5 innings W, 35-0
  at Trinity (D.C.) Final - 5 innings W, 32-1
Sat. 4 at Southern Maine CC Postponed
  at Southern Maine CC Postponed
Sat. 11 at Southern Maine CC Final W, 4-2
  at Southern Maine CC Final W, 9-7
Sun. 12 at Pine Manor Final - 5 innings W, 15-0
  at Pine Manor Final - 5 innings W, 14-1
Sat. 18 at Me.-Farmington Final - 6 innings L, 8-0
  at Me.-Farmington Final L, 7-1
Sun. 19 at Fisher Final - 9 innings W, 7-6
  at Fisher Final W, 3-2
Mon. 20 at Gordon Cancelled
  at Gordon Cancelled
Wed. 22 Thomas (ME) Final L, 9-7
  at Thomas
  Thomas (ME) Final L, 6-1
  at Thomas
Sun. 26 at Lyndon St. Final - 8 innings L, 10-9
  at Lyndon St. Final - 5 innings L, 12-1
 
August
Fri. 29 at Husson Final L, 3-0
  Husson Invitational
Sat. 30 vs. Unity @ Husson Final L, 3-0
  at Maine-Fort Kent Final L, 3-0
  at Unity College Final L, 3-0
 
September
Sat. 6 vs. NHTI @ Unity Final L, 3-0
  at Unity Final L, 3-0
Sun. 7 at Southern Me. Final L, 3-0
  vs. Castleton @ Southern Maine Final L, 3-0
Sat. 13 vs. Castleton @ Green Mountain College Final L, 3-0
  vs. SUNY Cobleskill @ Green Mountain College Final L, 3-2
  at Green Mountain Final L, 3-1
Sat. 20 Maine-Machias Final L, 3-0
  Maine-Machias Final L, 3-1
 
October
Wed. 1 Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 3-0
  Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 3-0
Sat. 4 vs. Maine-Fort Kent @ At Maine-Machias Final L, 3-0
  at Maine-Machias Final W, 3-1
Mon. 13 at Saint Joseph's (Me.) Final L, 3-0
  vs. Me.-Fort Kent @ Standish Maine Final L, 3-0
Thu. 16 at Maine-Fort Kent Final L, 3-0
  at Maine-Fort Kent Final L, 3-0
Sat. 25 at Pine Manor Final L, 3-0
  at Pine Manor Final W, 3-2
Wed. 29 at Maine Maritime Final L, 3-0
  at Maine Maritime Final L, 3-0
 
November
Fri. 7 vs. Agnes Scott % @ Salem, NC Final L, 3-0
  GSAC Quarterfinal
Sat. 8 vs. Mills * @ Salem College Final L, 3-2
 
March
Sun. 22 at Anna Maria Final - 8 innings L, 6-3
  at New England Baseball Complex - Northborough, Mass.
  at Anna Maria Final W, 13-9
  at New England Baseball Complex - Northborough, Mass.
  at Anna Maria Cancelled
  New England Baseball Complex, Northborough, Mass.
Fri. 27 at Gallaudet Final W, 3-0
  at Gallaudet Final L, 1-0
Sat. 28 at Elms Cancelled
  at Elms Cancelled
Mon. 30 at Washington College Final L, 10-0
Tue. 31 at Lebanon Valley Final - 6 innings L, 8-0
 
April
Wed. 1 at Vaughn Final - 6 innings W, 10-0
  at Vaughn # Cancelled
Thu. 2 at Valley Forge Final L, 5-2
  at Valley Forge Final L, 7-5
Fri. 3 at Eastern Nazarene Cancelled
Sat. 4 at Southern Maine CC Postponed
  at Southern Maine CC Postponed
Thu. 9 at Me.-Farmington Cancelled
  Kents Hill School
  at Me.-Farmington Cancelled
Sun. 12 at Emerson Postponed
  @ Gordon College
  at Southern Maine CC Final - 5 innings L, 12-2
  at Emerson Postponed
  @ Gordon College
  at Southern Maine CC Final L, 5-2
Mon. 13 at Southern Vt. Final L, 28-2
  at Southern Vt. Final W, 10-5
Tue. 14 at Maine Final L, 6-0
Fri. 17 at Rivier Final L, 11-6
Sat. 18 at Fisher Final L, 13-0
  at Fisher Final L, 14-0
Sun. 19 at Fisher Final L, 7-0
  at Fisher Final L, 21-0
Wed. 22 at Plymouth St. Final L, 7-6
  at Plymouth St. Final - 8 innings W, 4-3
Sat. 25 vs. Newbury @ Orono. ME Final L, 8-1
  University of Maine; Orono, Maine
  vs. Newbury @ Orono, ME Final L, 9-0
  University of Maine; Orono, Maine
Sun. 26 vs. Newbury @ Husson Final W, 6-5
  Husson College; Bangor, Maine
  vs. Newbury @ Husson Final L, 15-5
  Husson College; Bangor, Maine
 
May
Sat. 2 vs. Lesley @ The Ballpark at Old Orchard Beach Final L, 9-1
  Games Played at The Ballpark - Old Orchard Beach, Maine
  vs. Lesley @ The Ballpark at Old Orchard Beach Final L, 7-4
  Game played at The Ballpark - Old Orchard Beach, Maine
 
September
Sat. 15 at Husson Final L, 3-0
  Husson Invitational
  vs. Me.-Farmington @ Husson Final L, 3-0
  Husson Invitational
  vs. Regis (Mass.) @ Husson Final L, 3-0
  Husson Invitational
Sat. 22 at Pine Manor Final L, 3-1
  Pine Manor Invitational
  vs. New Rochelle @ @ Pine Manor Final L, 3-0
  Pine Manor Invitational
 
October
Tue. 2 at Southern Me. Final L, 3-0
Wed. 3 at Unity Final L, 3-0
  at Unity Final L, 3-2
Sat. 6 Me.-Machias Final L, 3-0
  Me.-Machias Final L, 3-1
Sat. 13 at St. Thomas (Canada) Final L, 3-0
  Fredericton, NB
  at St. Thomas (Canada) Final L, 3-0
  Fredericton, NB
Wed. 17 at Me.-Machias Final L, 3-1
  at Me.-Machias Final L, 3-1
Fri. 26 vs. Alfred @ Alred Final L, 3-0
  Houghton College Invitational
  vs. SUNY Canton @ Suny, NY Final L, 3-0
  Houghton College Invitational
Sat. 27 vs. Wells @ Houghton, N.Y. Final L, 3-0
  Houghton College Invitational
  vs. Brockport St. @ Houghton, NY Final L, 3-0
  Houghton College Invitational
 
August
Sat. 30 vs. Rivier @ Bangor, Maine Final L, 5-1
  Husson University Classic At Husson University
Sun. 31 vs. Wheelock @ at Husson University - Bangor, ME Final W, 4-1
  10th Annual Husson Classic
 
September
Fri. 5 vs. Maine Maritime @ Waterville, ME Final L, 1-0
  At Thomas College
Sat. 6 at Thomas Final - OT L, 3-2
  Terrier Soccer Classic
Sat. 13 Unity Final L, 4-1
Sat. 20 Fisher Final W, 3-2
Wed. 24 at Me.-Machias Final W, 3-2
 
October
Sat. 4 Me.-Machias Final L, 4-1
Sun. 5 at Unity Final L, 3-0
Thu. 9 at Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 7-0
Sat. 18 at Fisher Final L, 4-2
Sun. 19 at Me.-Farmington Final L, 4-0
Sat. 25 Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 8-0
Wed. 29 at Husson Final L, 4-0
 
November
Fri. 7 vs. Mills @ Salem, NC Final W, 1-0
  Great South Athletic Conference Championships
Sat. 8 at Salem % Final L, 8-0
  GSAC Tournament Semifinal
Sat. 16 Newbury Final W, 43-38
  Star City Tip-Off Tournament
Sun. 17 Thomas Final W, 55-44
  Star City Classic
Sat. 23 at Thomas Final W, 72-67
 
December
Wed. 4 Me.-Machias Final W, 92-49
Sun. 8 at Fisher Final W, 68-65
Wed. 11 Me.-Fort Kent Final W, 55-52
Fri. 13 Me.-Machias Final W, 75-46
Sun. 15 Apprentice Final L, 75-57
 
January
Thu. 2 at Eastern Nazarene Final L, 70-61
Sat. 4 vs. St. John's (NB) @ Me-Fort Kent Final L, 75-68
  Tournament
Sun. 5 vs. Dalhousie AG Canada @ Me-Fort Kent Final W, 59-28
  Tournament
Wed. 8 Vermont Tech Final W, 66-49
Wed. 15 vs. SUNY Canton @ Vermont Tech Final W, 47-44
Thu. 16 at St. Joseph (Vt.) Final W, 81-48
Sat. 18 at Pine Manor * Final L, 81-66
Sat. 25 Eastern Maine Community College Final W, 68-52
Tue. 28 at Maine Maritime Final L, 68-57
Thu. 30 at Eastern Maine Community College Final W, 58-53
 
February
Sat. 1 at SMCC Final W, 72-54
Sun. 2 Virginia-Lynchburg Final W, 2-0
Wed. 5 at Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 71-63
Sat. 8 Central Maine Community College Final W, 59-58
Sun. 9 Fisher Final W, 70-49
Sat. 15 at Me.-Machias Postponed
  Rescheduled from 2/13
Fri. 28 vs. Agnes Scott @ Washington, D.C. Final W, 65-53
  GSAC Quarterfinals
 
March
Sat. 1 vs. Salem @ Trinity (D.C.) Final L, 71-47
  GSAC Semifinal
 
November
Fri. 16 Maine Maritime Final W, 74-38
  UMPI Tipoff
Sun. 18 Southern Me. Final L, 87-48
Sun. 25 SMCC Final W, 72-67
Wed. 28 Me.-Machias Final L, 72-66
Fri. 30 vs. Daniel Webster @ Colby College Final L, 74-63
  Colby Classic
 
December
Sat. 1 vs. Fisher @ Colby College Final W, 61-59
Mon. 3 at Me.-Augusta Final W, 89-46
  @ EMCC
Wed. 5 at Me.-Fort Kent Final W, 71-63
Fri. 14 EMCC Final W, 87-68
Sat. 15 at Maine Maritime Final - OT L, 66-58
Sat. 29 at Salem St. Final L, 86-75
Sun. 30 vs. Claremont-M-S @ Salem, MA Final L, 70-46
 
January
Fri. 4 at Fisher Final L, 80-70
Sun. 6 at SUNY Canton Final W, 61-58
Tue. 8 at Bowdoin Final L, 88-64
Fri. 18 Daemen Final L, 93-70
Sat. 19 Me.-Augusta Final W, 121-61
Mon. 21 Eastern Nazarene Final L, 70-68
Sat. 26 SUNY Canton Final W, 96-73
Wed. 30 at Me.-Machias Final L, 65-60
 
February
Sat. 2 at EMCC Final L, 75-63
  Re-Scheduled from 1/16
Sun. 3 Fisher Final W, 81-65
Thu. 7 Me.-Fort Kent Final W, 95-72
Sat. 9 at Vermont Tech Final L, 86-77
Sun. 10 at St. Joseph's (VT) Final L, 77-66
Mon. 17 at N.C. Wesleyan Final L, 9-1
Tue. 18 at Guilford Final L, 11-0
  at Guilford Final L, 12-2
Wed. 19 at Guilford Final L, 14-4
Thu. 20 vs. Roanoke @ Game Played at Guilford College-Greensboro, NC Final L, 11-6
  Game Played at Guilford College-Greenboro, NC
Fri. 21 at East. Mennonite Final L, 18-4
Sat. 22 at Washington and Lee Final - 7 innings L, 12-0
  at Washington and Lee Final - 7 innings L, 15-0
 
March
Sat. 15 at Newbury Postponed
  Victory Field -- Watertown, Mass.
  at Newbury Postponed
  Victory Field -- Watertown, Mass.
Sun. 16 at Newbury Postponed
  at Newbury Postponed
  Victory Field -- Watertown, Mass.
  at Newbury Postponed
Fri. 28 at Southern Maine CC Postponed
  DH
  at Southern Maine CC Postponed
Sun. 30 at Swarthmore Cancelled
Mon. 31 at Swarthmore Final L, 6-5
  DH
 
April
Wed. 2 at Centenary (N.J.) Final L, 13-7
Thu. 3 at Ursinus Final L, 11-0
  Valley Forge Chrst. Final - 5 innings W, 13-1
Fri. 4 at Scranton Final L, 15-3
  Connell Park, Scranton, Pa.
Sat. 5 at Elms Cancelled
Sun. 6 at Elms Final L, 11-3
  at Elms Final L, 8-0
Mon. 7 at Mitchell Final L, 4-3
  at Mitchell Final L, 6-0
Fri. 11 at Southern Maine CC Final - 7 innings L, 8-1
  at Southern Maine CC Final - 7 innings L, 6-1
Sat. 12 at Fisher Final L, 5-0
  DH
  at Fisher Final L, 5-2
Sun. 13 at Fisher Final L, 6-0
  DH
  at Fisher Final L, 5-1
Fri. 18 at Rivier Final L, 3-0
  at Fisher Final L, 7-2
Sat. 19 at Fisher Final L, 4-0
  at Fisher Final L, 10-0
Tue. 29 at Maine Final L, 12-0
 
May
Fri. 2 vs. Eastern Maine CC @ Mansfield Park Final - 7 innings W, 17-2
  DH Mansfield Park
Sat. 3 vs. Eastern Maine CC @ Mansfield Park Final W, 8-4
  Mansfield Park
  vs. Newbury @ At Mahaney Field-UMaine-Orono Final L, 3-2
  Orono, Maine -- University of Maine At Mahaney Field-UMaine-Orono
  vs. Newbury @ @ At Mahaney Field-UMaine-Orono Final L, 13-2
Sun. 4 vs. Newbury @ At Mahaney Field-UMaine-Orono Final L, 11-3
  Orono, Maine -- University of Maine At Mahaney Field-UMaine-Orono
  vs. Newbury @ at University of Maine Orono Final L, 12-0
  at University of Maine Orono
 
September
Sat. 1 at Vermont Tech Final W, 3-2
Sun. 2 at St. Joseph (Vt.) Final W, 4-1
Thu. 6 at St. Thomas University (Canada) Final L, 2-0
  New Brunswick, Canada
Sun. 9 Berkeley (NY) Final W, 5-2
Wed. 12 Me.-Machias Final L, 5-2
Sat. 15 Fisher Final W, 10-0
Sat. 22 at SUNY Canton Final L, 3-1
Sun. 23 at Paul Smith's College Final L, 2-0
Wed. 26 at Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 10-0
Sat. 29 at Fisher Final W, 6-0
Sun. 30 at New Hampshire Tech Final L, 3-0
 
October
Sat. 6 at Eastern Maine Community College Final W, 4-1
Sun. 7 at Maine Maritime Final L, 6-0
Sat. 13 at Thomas Final L, 4-2
Sun. 14 at Saint Joseph's (Me.) Final L, 3-0
Wed. 17 at Me.-Machias Final L, 3-2
Sat. 20 Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 5-0
 
September
Sat. 1 at Vermont Tech Final W, 7-2
Thu. 6 at St. Thomas Final L, 2-1
  New Brunswick, Canada
Sat. 8 at Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 9-1
Thu. 13 at Me.-Farmington Final L, 10-0
Sat. 15 Fisher Final W, 7-0
Wed. 19 Me.-Machias Final L, 7-1
Sat. 22 at SUNY Canton Final L, 6-1
Sun. 23 at Paul Smith's College Final L, 8-4
Sat. 29 at Fisher Final W, 10-2
Sun. 30 at New Hampshire Tech Final - OT W, 1-0
 
October
Sat. 6 at Eastern Maine Community College Cancelled
Sun. 7 at Maine Maritime Final L, 1-0
Sat. 13 at Thomas Final L, 2-1
Sun. 14 at Saint Joseph's (Me.) Final L, 8-0
Wed. 17 at Me.-Machias Final W, 3-2
Sat. 20 Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 8-3
 
August
Sat. 31 Unity Final W, 2-0
 
September
Sun. 1 St. Thomas, N.B. Final W, 2-1
Fri. 6 vs. Maine Maritime @ Thomas Final L, 3-0
  Thomas Invitational
Sat. 7 at Thomas Final L, 7-0
  Thomas Invitational
Sat. 14 Maine Maritime Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Wed. 18 Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 7-0
Sun. 22 at Green Mountain Final L, 4-1
Mon. 23 at Me.-Farmington Final L, 9-0
Sat. 28 at Fisher Final - OT W, 3-2